Tournaments > Jahreseröffnugsturnier 2018 in Festhalle Seepark, Sempach > Open Singles   < Previous   Next >
Festhalle Seepark, Sempach, Su., 07.01.2018 00:00 o'clock, 51Registrations

Jahreseröffnugsturnier 2018: Open Singles

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2
Schuler, Adrian
3
Morgenthaler, Daniel
4
Nater, Pascal
5
An, Cihan
Glaus, Marcel
7
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Ziegler, Thomas
9
Di Santo, Fabio
Manganiello, Marcello
Meyer, Michael
Mikula, Stephan
13
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
Landolt, Patrik
Wallimann, Hannes
17
Ahmed, Shamal
Ceman, Enes
Hoffmann, Björn
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Lutz, Serge
Salzgeber, Pascal
Sätteli, Michael
Wahl, Florian
25
Bernegger, Christian
Felder, Martin
Felder, Peter
Odermatt, Reto
Riesen, Dominique
Salzgeber, Claudio
Schrepfer, Mike
32
Tobgyal, Pasang
33
Kühl, Holger
34
Saq, Wilson
35
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
36
Bärtsch, Lukas
37
Schöb, Dominik
38
Schlumpf, Andreas
39
Bühlmann, Gerome
40
Gasser, Adrian
41
Früh, Marcel
42
Leis, Ivan
43
Wiege, Reinhard
44
Giorgino, Roberto
45
Bitarelli, Mike
46
Schönthal, Marc
47
Ragonesi, Manuel
48
Marty, Fabio
49
Escribano, Luca
50
Eng, Markus
51
Cosi, Matteo
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
14. round
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:1
Schuler, Adrian
13. round
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Morgenthaler, Daniel
12. round
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Nater, Pascal
11. round
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:1
Morgenthaler, Daniel
10. round
Nater, Pascal
2:1
Glaus, Marcel
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
An, Cihan
9. round
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Ziegler, Thomas
8. round
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
An, Cihan
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:0
Glaus, Marcel
7. round
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
2:0
Di Santo, Fabio
Nater, Pascal
2:1
Manganiello, Marcello
Schuler, Adrian
2:1
Meyer, Michael
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Mikula, Stephan
6. round
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
2:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
Manganiello, Marcello
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Wallimann, Hannes
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Landolt, Patrik
5. round
An, Cihan
2:0
Nater, Pascal
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Di Santo, Fabio
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:0
Mikula, Stephan
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Schuler, Adrian
4. round
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:0
Lutz, Serge
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Manganiello, Marcello
2:0
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Wahl, Florian
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Ahmed, Shamal
Meyer, Michael
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Ziegler, Thomas
2:0
Salzgeber, Pascal
Landolt, Patrik
2:0
Hoffmann, Björn
3. round
Lutz, Serge
Sätteli, Michael
2:1
Bernegger, Christian
Manganiello, Marcello
2:0
Felder, Martin
Itani, Fauzi
2:0
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
2:1
Schrepfer, Mike
Ceman, Enes
2:1
Riesen, Dominique
Ziegler, Thomas
2:1
Felder, Peter
Hoffmann, Björn
2:1
Salzgeber, Claudio
2. round
An, Cihan
2:0
Landolt, Patrik
Nater, Pascal
2:1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:0
Meyer, Michael
Di Santo, Fabio
2:1
Wallimann, Hannes
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:0
Wahl, Florian
Mikula, Stephan
2:1
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Glaus, Marcel
2:0
Kaufmann, Kevin
1. round
An, Cihan
Landolt, Patrik
2:1
Lutz, Serge
Salzgeber, Pascal
2:0
Bernegger, Christian
Nater, Pascal
2:0
Sätteli, Michael
Meyer, Michael
2:1
Manganiello, Marcello
Morgenthaler, Daniel
2:1
Felder, Martin
Di Santo, Fabio
2:0
Odermatt, Reto
Wallimann, Hannes
2:0
Itani, Fauzi
Hundstorfer, Kevin
2:1
Ahmed, Shamal
Wahl, Florian
2:1
Schrepfer, Mike
Kubiatowicz, Filip
2:0
Ceman, Enes
Mikula, Stephan
2:0
Riesen, Dominique
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
2:0
Ziegler, Thomas
Schuler, Adrian
2:0
Felder, Peter
Kaufmann, Kevin
2:1
Hoffmann, Björn
Glaus, Marcel
2:1
Salzgeber, Claudio
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
An, Cihan
2
Glaus, Marcel
3
Mikula, Stephan
4
Manganiello, Marcello
5
Di Santo, Fabio
6
Schrepfer, Mike
7
Schuler, Adrian
8
Salzgeber, Pascal
9
Sätteli, Michael
10
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
11
Hundstorfer, Kevin
12
Wallimann, Hannes
13
Morgenthaler, Daniel
14
Ceman, Enes
15
Kaufmann, Kevin
16
Lutz, Serge
17
Landolt, Patrik
18
Hoffmann, Björn
19
Kubiatowicz, Filip
20
Felder, Martin
21
Itani, Fauzi
22
Ahmed, Shamal
23
Ziegler, Thomas
24
Nater, Pascal
25
Bernegger, Christian
26
Felder, Peter
27
Wahl, Florian
28
Odermatt, Reto
29
Meyer, Michael
30
Riesen, Dominique
31
Salzgeber, Claudio
32
Tobgyal, Pasang
33
Kühl, Holger
34
Saq, Wilson
35
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
36
Bärtsch, Lukas
37
Schöb, Dominik
38
Schlumpf, Andreas
39
Bühlmann, Gerome
40
Gasser, Adrian
41
Früh, Marcel
42
Leis, Ivan
43
Wiege, Reinhard
44
Giorgino, Roberto
45
Bitarelli, Mike
46
Schönthal, Marc
47
Ragonesi, Manuel
48
Marty, Fabio
49
Escribano, Luca
50
Eng, Markus
51
Cosi, Matteo
 
Winner Result Loser
6. round
An, Cihan
6:4
Glaus, Marcel
Mikula, Stephan
6:4
Schuler, Adrian
Di Santo, Fabio
6:4
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:5
Hundstorfer, Kevin
Manganiello, Marcello
6:4
Lutz, Serge
Schrepfer, Mike
6:2
Wallimann, Hannes
Sätteli, Michael
6:4
Bernegger, Christian
Ceman, Enes
5:5
Hoffmann, Björn
Ahmed, Shamal
5:5
Felder, Martin
Kaufmann, Kevin
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
6:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Nater, Pascal
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Ziegler, Thomas
6:4
Kühl, Holger
Landolt, Patrik
6:2
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
Wahl, Florian
5:5
Riesen, Dominique
Itani, Fauzi
6:3
Leis, Ivan
Salzgeber, Claudio
6:3
Gasser, Adrian
Meyer, Michael
6:2
Früh, Marcel
Odermatt, Reto
6:2
Wiege, Reinhard
Tobgyal, Pasang
6:3
Giorgino, Roberto
Felder, Peter
6:0
Ragonesi, Manuel
Schöb, Dominik
6:3
Bitarelli, Mike
Schlumpf, Andreas
6:3
Escribano, Luca
Bühlmann, Gerome
6:3
Schönthal, Marc
Marty, Fabio
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Eng, Markus
6:3
5. round
Glaus, Marcel
6:4
Mikula, Stephan
Schuler, Adrian
6:1
Morgenthaler, Daniel
An, Cihan
6:3
Bernegger, Christian
Manganiello, Marcello
5:5
Wallimann, Hannes
Lutz, Serge
5:5
Salzgeber, Pascal
Hoffmann, Björn
5:5
Di Santo, Fabio
Schrepfer, Mike
6:3
Kühl, Holger
Ceman, Enes
5:5
Sätteli, Michael
Hundstorfer, Kevin
6:2
Gasser, Adrian
Riesen, Dominique
5:5
Saq, Wilson
Landolt, Patrik
5:5
Ziegler, Thomas
Felder, Martin
6:0
Wiege, Reinhard
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
6:3
Tobgyal, Pasang
Ahmed, Shamal
6:2
Giorgino, Roberto
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:2
Odermatt, Reto
Itani, Fauzi
5:5
Wahl, Florian
Kaufmann, Kevin
6:4
Felder, Peter
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
6:3
Schöb, Dominik
Nater, Pascal
6:4
Bitarelli, Mike
Früh, Marcel
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Bärtsch, Lukas
6:4
Bühlmann, Gerome
Meyer, Michael
6:1
Cosi, Matteo
Schönthal, Marc
5:5
Schlumpf, Andreas
Salzgeber, Claudio
6:1
Marty, Fabio
Ragonesi, Manuel
6:2
Eng, Markus
Escribano, Luca
6:3
4. round
Mikula, Stephan
6:4
Manganiello, Marcello
Glaus, Marcel
6:2
Wallimann, Hannes
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:2
Kühl, Holger
An, Cihan
6:2
Ceman, Enes
Schrepfer, Mike
5:5
Sätteli, Michael
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Ahmed, Shamal
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:2
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Lutz, Serge
6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Bernegger, Christian
6:4
Itani, Fauzi
Di Santo, Fabio
6:2
Gasser, Adrian
Landolt, Patrik
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Tobgyal, Pasang
5:5
Wiege, Reinhard
Hoffmann, Björn
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Hundstorfer, Kevin
6:3
Bärtsch, Lukas
Felder, Martin
5:5
Wahl, Florian
Ziegler, Thomas
6:2
Bitarelli, Mike
Schöb, Dominik
5:5
Nater, Pascal
Riesen, Dominique
6:4
Cosi, Matteo
Felder, Peter
6:4
Schönthal, Marc
Giorgino, Roberto
6:3
Schlumpf, Andreas
Früh, Marcel
5:5
Bühlmann, Gerome
Kaufmann, Kevin
6:3
Salzgeber, Claudio
Saq, Wilson
6:3
Eng, Markus
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
6:3
Marty, Fabio
Ragonesi, Manuel
5:5
Escribano, Luca
Meyer, Michael
6:3
3. round
Morgenthaler, Daniel
5:5
An, Cihan
Wallimann, Hannes
6:3
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Mikula, Stephan
6:3
Lutz, Serge
Glaus, Marcel
6:3
Salzgeber, Pascal
Manganiello, Marcello
6:3
Schuler, Adrian
Schrepfer, Mike
5:5
Gasser, Adrian
Ceman, Enes
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Kühl, Holger
6:4
Schöb, Dominik
Sätteli, Michael
6:4
Riesen, Dominique
Ahmed, Shamal
6:4
Schönthal, Marc
Odermatt, Reto
6:4
Früh, Marcel
Di Santo, Fabio
6:4
Felder, Peter
Wahl, Florian
5:5
Landolt, Patrik
Bärtsch, Lukas
5:5
Felder, Martin
Itani, Fauzi
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Bernegger, Christian
6:3
Schlumpf, Andreas
Hundstorfer, Kevin
5:5
Hoffmann, Björn
Bitarelli, Mike
5:5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Wiege, Reinhard
6:2
Marty, Fabio
Ziegler, Thomas
5:5
Bühlmann, Gerome
Tobgyal, Pasang
6:0
Eng, Markus
Nater, Pascal
6:3
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
Giorgino, Roberto
6:4
Escribano, Luca
Kaufmann, Kevin
6:4
Meyer, Michael
Salzgeber, Claudio
6:2
Ragonesi, Manuel
Cosi, Matteo
6:3
2. round
An, Cihan
6:2
Sätteli, Michael
Schrepfer, Mike
5:5
Ceman, Enes
Lutz, Serge
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Felder, Martin
Wallimann, Hannes
6:4
Di Santo, Fabio
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
6:2
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Glaus, Marcel
6:4
Bernegger, Christian
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:4
Schönthal, Marc
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:3
Ahmed, Shamal
Mikula, Stephan
6:3
Odermatt, Reto
Manganiello, Marcello
6:2
Landolt, Patrik
Wahl, Florian
5:5
Schlumpf, Andreas
Kühl, Holger
6:3
Tobgyal, Pasang
Leis, Ivan
6:3
Eng, Markus
Gasser, Adrian
6:4
Ziegler, Thomas
Schöb, Dominik
6:1
Escribano, Luca
Marty, Fabio
5:5
Bühlmann, Gerome
Bitarelli, Mike
6:0
Salzgeber, Claudio
Früh, Marcel
6:3
Nater, Pascal
Itani, Fauzi
6:2
Kaufmann, Kevin
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
5:5
Wiege, Reinhard
Hoffmann, Björn
6:3
Giorgino, Roberto
Hundstorfer, Kevin
6:3
Ragonesi, Manuel
Felder, Peter
6:3
Meyer, Michael
Bärtsch, Lukas
6:1
Cosi, Matteo
Riesen, Dominique
6:3
1. round
Wahl, Florian
5:5
Kühl, Holger
Schuler, Adrian
6:4
Schöb, Dominik
Landolt, Patrik
6:4
Hoffmann, Björn
Schönthal, Marc
6:4
Bärtsch, Lukas
Odermatt, Reto
6:2
Giorgino, Roberto
Mikula, Stephan
6:2
Felder, Peter
Wallimann, Hannes
6:2
Reizelsdorfer, Mark
Glaus, Marcel
6:3
Kaufmann, Kevin
Ceman, Enes
6:0
Früh, Marcel
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
6:3
Ragonesi, Manuel
Morgenthaler, Daniel
6:2
Itani, Fauzi
Di Santo, Fabio
6:0
Riesen, Dominique
Salzgeber, Pascal
6:3
Bitarelli, Mike
Kubiatowicz, Filip
6:1
Nater, Pascal
Eng, Markus
5:5
Gasser, Adrian
Schrepfer, Mike
6:2
Cosi, Matteo
Tobgyal, Pasang
5:5
Leis, Ivan
Schlumpf, Andreas
5:5
Ziegler, Thomas
Saq, Wilson
6:3
Bühlmann, Gerome
Lutz, Serge
6:2
Escribano, Luca
Manganiello, Marcello
6:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
An, Cihan
6:3
Meyer, Michael
Felder, Martin
6:4
Hundstorfer, Kevin
Ahmed, Shamal
6:3
Wiege, Reinhard
Bernegger, Christian
6:3
Marty, Fabio
Sätteli, Michael
6:3