Tournaments > Jahreseröffnugsturnier 2018 in Festhalle Seepark, Sempach > Rookie Doubles   < Previous   Next >
Festhalle Seepark, Sempach, Sa., 06.01.2018 00:00 o'clock, 40Registrations

Jahreseröffnugsturnier 2018: Rookie Doubles

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
3
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
4
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
5
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
7
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
9
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
13
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
17
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
25
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
26
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
27
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
28
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
29
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
30
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
31
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
32
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
33
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
34
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
35
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
36
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
37
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
38
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
39
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
40
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
14. round
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
13. round
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
2:0
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
12. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
11. round
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
10. round
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
9. round
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
2:0
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
8. round
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
2:0
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
7. round
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
2:0
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
2:0
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
6. round
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
2:0
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
2:0
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
5. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2:1
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
2:0
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
2:1
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
4. round
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
2:0
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
2:0
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
2:0
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
2:0
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
2:0
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
2:0
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
2:0
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
3. round
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
2. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
2:0
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
2:0
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
2:0
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
2:0
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
2:1
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
2:0
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
2:0
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
1. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
2:1
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
2:0
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
2:0
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
2:0
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
2:0
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
2:0
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
2:0
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
2:0
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
2
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
3
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
4
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
5
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
6
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
7
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
8
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
9
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
10
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
11
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
12
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
13
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
14
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
15
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
16
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
17
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
18
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
19
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
20
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
21
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
22
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
23
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
24
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
25
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
26
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
27
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
28
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
29
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
30
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
31
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
32
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
33
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
34
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
35
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
36
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
37
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
38
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
39
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
40
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
 
Winner Result Loser
6. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:1
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
6:3
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
5:5
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
6:4
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
6:3
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
6:4
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
6:4
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
6:2
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
6:3
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
6:4
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
5:5
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
6:4
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
5:5
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
6:1
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
6:2
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
6:4
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
6:1
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
6:1
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
6:4
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
6:4
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
5. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:4
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
6:4
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
6:3
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
6:1
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
6:1
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
6:3
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
5:5
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
6:2
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
6:2
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
6:3
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
6:2
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
5:5
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
6:4
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
6:2
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
6:0
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
6:2
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
6:1
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
6:4
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
6:1
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
6:4
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
4. round
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
6:2
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:4
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
5:5
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
6:2
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
6:4
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
6:4
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
6:3
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
6:1
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
6:2
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
6:4
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
6:4
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
6:1
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
6:2
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
5:5
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
6:1
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
6:4
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
6:0
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
6:1
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
6:0
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
6:1
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
3. round
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:3
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
6:2
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
6:4
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
6:2
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
6:2
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
6:1
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
6:2
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
6:3
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
6:2
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
6:1
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
6:2
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
6:4
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
6:3
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
6:1
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
6:2
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
6:1
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
6:3
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
6:2
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
6:4
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
6:2
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
2. round
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
6:1
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
6:3
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
6:1
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
6:3
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:2
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
6:1
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
6:1
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
5:5
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
6:2
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
6:2
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
6:1
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
6:4
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel
6:2
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
6:1
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
6:2
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
6:1
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
6:3
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
6:3
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
6:4
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
6:2
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
1. round
Keller, Patrick
Wildhaber, Simone
5:5
Sauter, Mirko
Schreiber, Luc
Krummenacher, Lukas
Perrin, Yvon
5:5
Caminada, Stefan
Süess, Fabian
Giorgino, Roberto
Wanner, Dominic
6:2
Odermatt, Remo
Käppeli, Lukas
Lehmann, Dominik
Leone, Rinaldo
6:2
Hummel, Andri
Häller, Nils
Eng, Markus
Baumgartner, Pablo
6:2
Portmann, Sebastian
Eberli, Mirjam
Weiss, Stefan
Brunschwiler, Ralf
6:2
Wyss, Markus
Wyss, Sonja
Steiner, Karl
Haas, Fiona
6:1
Betschart, Ivo
Zetaj, Arber
Fischer, Silvio
Berner, Beatrice
6:0
Joller, Fredy
von Büren, Matteo
Schnellmann, Manuel
Hoffmann, Thomas
6:4
Gehringer, Rinaldo
Vullnet, Fazliu
Gloor, Dieter
Dessemontet, Cyril
5:5
Fischer, Joel
Brand, Michel
Merz, Rolf
Merz, Daniel
6:1
Innocente, Samira
Savoia, Denise
Leis, Ivan
Giorgino, Andrea
6:1
Wechsler, Reto
Bucher, Simon
Mahnig, Esther
Giorgino, Giulio
6:3
Bühlmann, Gerome
Steiner, Benjamin
Duss, Simon
Duss, Kevin
6:4
Portmann, Amon
Koller, Joel
Friedli, Angela
Scheuner, Sandro
6:2
Salihi, Manuel
Hermann, Fabio
Zgraggen, Walter
Baumann, Alain
5:5
Hagen, Claude
Wallimann, Raphael
Marty, Fabio
Dao, An
6:1
Bag, Tekin
Müller, Markus
Felder, Philipp
Lang, Fabian
6:4
Oberholzer, Michael
Hummel, Jan
Saq, Wilson
Caplazi, Marco
6:1
Achermann, Tim
Stofer, Elias
Maurer, Carlo
Ehrensberger, Peter
5:5
Funk, Simon
Hofmann, Daniel