Tournaments > Swiss Foos Finals in Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf > Herren Doppel   < Previous   Next >
Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf, Sa., 03.02.2018 00:00 o'clock, 24Registrations

Swiss Foos Finals: Herren Doppel

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
2
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
3
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
4
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
9
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
17
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
18
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
19
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
20
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
21
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
22
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
23
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
24
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
Final
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
3rd place
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Half final
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:4 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 7:5
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Quarter final
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:4 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 5:3
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:4 | 5:4 | 0:5 | 5:4
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Round of sixteen
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
5:2 | 5:3 | 5:3
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 5:0
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
5:0 | 5:1 | 5:2
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
4:5 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 5:2
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
5:1 | 5:3 | 2:5 | 5:3
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
2
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
3
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
4
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
6
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
7
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
8
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
9
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
10
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
11
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
12
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
13
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
14
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
15
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
16
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
17
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
18
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
19
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
20
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
21
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
22
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
23
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
24
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
 
Winner Result Loser
6. round
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
4:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
4:5 | 5:4 | 6:4
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:4 | 5:3
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
5:2 | 5:2
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
5:2 | 5:2
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
5:2 | 3:5 | 5:3
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
5:3 | 5:1
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:2
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
5:3 | 5:3
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
3:5 | 5:3 | 5:1
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
5:1 | 5:3
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:2
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
5. round
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:2 | 3:5 | 5:2
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
4:5 | 5:4 | 7:5
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 5:4
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
3:5 | 5:4 | 5:1
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
5:1 | 5:3
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
4:5 | 5:1 | 5:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
5:2 | 5:3
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
5:2 | 0:5 | 5:3
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
5:2 | 5:3
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
5:4 | 5:4
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
5:1 | 5:0
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
4. round
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:3 | 4:5 | 8:7
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:2 | 2:5 | 7:5
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:3 | 3:5 | 6:4
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:3 | 5:3
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
5:3 | 1:5 | 5:3
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:3
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
5:2 | 5:1
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
5:4 | 5:4
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
5:2 | 5:3
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
5:3 | 5:2
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
5:3 | 5:4
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
3. round
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:2
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:2 | 4:5 | 5:1
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:2 | 5:4
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
5:3 | 5:4
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
5:3 | 5:3
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
5:3 | 3:5 | 6:4
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
5:3 | 2:5 | 7:5
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:4 | 3:5 | 5:3
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
3:5 | 5:3 | 8:6
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
5:2 | 4:5 | 5:1
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
3:5 | 5:2 | 6:4
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
5:4 | 5:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
2. round
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:1 | 5:4
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
5:4 | 5:4
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:3 | 5:4
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 5:4
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
5:3 | 5:4
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:1 | 4:5 | 7:5
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
5:1 | 5:2
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
5:0 | 5:3
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:2
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
5:4 | 5:4
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel
5:2 | 5:4
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:2
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
1. round
Salzgeber, Pascal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:2 | 3:5 | 5:2
Stingelin, Dimitri
Kaiser, Patric
Zuber, Silvan
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:1 | 5:0
Knutti, Stefan
Gobeli, Marc
Karadzi, Bersit
Roland, Prisi
5:4 | 5:2
Köhler, Michael
Wagner, Roman
Itani, Fauzi
Kaufmann, Kevin
1:5 | 5:3 | 5:2
Salzgeber, Claudio
Felder, Martin
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:3 | 0:5 | 5:3
Mätzener, Patric
Pekic, Dusan
Schöb, Stefan
Landolt, Patrik
4:5 | 5:4 | 8:7
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Peter
Ziegler, Thomas
Nater, Pascal
5:3 | 5:2
Wahl, Florian
Dünner, Steven
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Riesen, Dominique
5:3 | 5:1
Hanhart, André
Mani, Oliver
Devaud, Tristan
Kuonen, Egon
4:5 | 5:3 | 6:4
Odermatt, Reto
Ahmed, Shamal
Ramser, Mirko
Meyer Castro, Alejandro
5:1 | 2:5 | 5:2
Iseli, Nicholas
Zbinden, Hans
Kunz, Florian
Hodler, Christian
5:2 | 5:2
Bärtsch, Lukas
Lutz, Serge
Macchia, Marco
Morgenthaler, Daniel
5:2 | 5:1
Schärer, Thomas
Glaus, Marcel