Tournaments > Swiss Foos Finals in Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf > Herren Einzel   < Previous   Next >
Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf, Su., 04.02.2018 00:00 o'clock, 24Registrations

Swiss Foos Finals: Herren Einzel

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Di Santo, Fabio
2
Wallimann, Hannes
3
Zimmermann, Christoph
4
Glaus, Marcel
5
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Prisi, Roland
Salzgeber, Pascal
Zuber, Silvan
9
Devaud, Tristan
Felder, Martin
Felder, Peter
Landolt, Patrik
Lutz, Serge
Maurer, Thomas
Schöb, Stefan
Ziegler, Thomas
17
Schuler, Adrian
18
Kunz, Florian
19
Sätteli, Michael
20
Hodler, Christian
21
Itani, Fauzi
22
Nater, Pascal
23
Ahmed, Shamal
24
Stingelin, Dimitri
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
Final
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 5:4 | 3:5 | 5:4
Wallimann, Hannes
3rd place
Zimmermann, Christoph
2:5 | 4:5 | 5:4 | 5:3 | 5:3
Glaus, Marcel
Half final
Wallimann, Hannes
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Glaus, Marcel
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Zimmermann, Christoph
Quarter final
Glaus, Marcel
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Prisi, Roland
Wallimann, Hannes
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:4 | 4:5 | 8:7
Salzgeber, Pascal
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 5:4 | 5:3
Zuber, Silvan
Round of sixteen
Wallimann, Hannes
3:5 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:7
Felder, Peter
Prisi, Roland
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Schöb, Stefan
Glaus, Marcel
5:2 | 5:2 | 5:4
Devaud, Tristan
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3
Felder, Martin
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Ziegler, Thomas
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Lutz, Serge
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 3:5 | 8:7
Landolt, Patrik
Zuber, Silvan
5:3 | 5:3 | 5:3
Maurer, Thomas
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
Glaus, Marcel
2
Maurer, Thomas
3
Di Santo, Fabio
4
Felder, Peter
5
Salzgeber, Pascal
6
Kubiatowicz, Filip
7
Zimmermann, Christoph
8
Schöb, Stefan
9
Prisi, Roland
10
Landolt, Patrik
11
Ziegler, Thomas
12
Felder, Martin
13
Wallimann, Hannes
14
Lutz, Serge
15
Zuber, Silvan
16
Devaud, Tristan
17
Schuler, Adrian
18
Kunz, Florian
19
Sätteli, Michael
20
Hodler, Christian
21
Itani, Fauzi
22
Nater, Pascal
23
Ahmed, Shamal
24
Stingelin, Dimitri
 
Winner Result Loser
6. round
Itani, Fauzi
5:2 | 5:3
Ahmed, Shamal
Hodler, Christian
5:4 | 2:5 | 8:7
Nater, Pascal
Devaud, Tristan
5:2 | 5:2
Stingelin, Dimitri
Wallimann, Hannes
5:4 | 5:2
Kunz, Florian
Lutz, Serge
1:5 | 5:3 | 5:1
Sätteli, Michael
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:1 | 5:1
Schuler, Adrian
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 4:5 | 8:7
Ziegler, Thomas
Prisi, Roland
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:3
Zuber, Silvan
Schöb, Stefan
4:5 | 5:4 | 8:7
Landolt, Patrik
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 5:3
Felder, Martin
Maurer, Thomas
5:4 | 5:3
Felder, Peter
Glaus, Marcel
5:3 | 2:5 | 5:3
Salzgeber, Pascal
5. round
Hodler, Christian
5:2 | 5:2
Stingelin, Dimitri
Devaud, Tristan
5:2 | 5:4
Itani, Fauzi
Kunz, Florian
1:5 | 5:3 | 5:3
Nater, Pascal
Schöb, Stefan
5:3 | 5:3
Ahmed, Shamal
Prisi, Roland
5:0 | 5:1
Lutz, Serge
Zuber, Silvan
5:2 | 5:3
Wallimann, Hannes
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 5:2
Schuler, Adrian
Ziegler, Thomas
5:4 | 5:4
Sätteli, Michael
Maurer, Thomas
5:4 | 5:4
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:4 | 5:4
Felder, Martin
Felder, Peter
5:4 | 3:5 | 5:3
Landolt, Patrik
Glaus, Marcel
5:2 | 4:5 | 5:3
Di Santo, Fabio
4. round
Itani, Fauzi
5:2 | 5:2
Stingelin, Dimitri
Sätteli, Michael
5:2 | 3:5 | 5:2
Hodler, Christian
Ziegler, Thomas
5:2 | 5:4
Ahmed, Shamal
Schöb, Stefan
3:5 | 5:4 | 5:1
Devaud, Tristan
Zimmermann, Christoph
4:5 | 5:4 | 5:2
Nater, Pascal
Lutz, Serge
4:5 | 5:4 | 7:5
Kunz, Florian
Di Santo, Fabio
5:3 | 5:3
Prisi, Roland
Felder, Peter
5:4 | 5:4
Wallimann, Hannes
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:0 | 5:1
Zuber, Silvan
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:2 | 5:3
Schuler, Adrian
Felder, Martin
5:4 | 5:3
Landolt, Patrik
Glaus, Marcel
5:4 | 5:2
Maurer, Thomas
3. round
Sätteli, Michael
5:2 | 0:5 | 6:4
Stingelin, Dimitri
Nater, Pascal
5:3 | 5:4
Itani, Fauzi
Schöb, Stefan
5:1 | 4:5 | 5:3
Hodler, Christian
Felder, Peter
5:3 | 3:5 | 6:4
Kunz, Florian
Felder, Martin
5:3 | 5:4
Devaud, Tristan
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:2
Lutz, Serge
Prisi, Roland
5:4 | 5:2
Ziegler, Thomas
Zuber, Silvan
5:1 | 5:3
Ahmed, Shamal
Wallimann, Hannes
5:2 | 5:2
Zimmermann, Christoph
Landolt, Patrik
5:4 | 5:4
Di Santo, Fabio
Maurer, Thomas
5:1 | 0:5 | 5:3
Salzgeber, Pascal
Glaus, Marcel
5:2 | 2:5 | 5:3
Schuler, Adrian
2. round
Felder, Peter
5:2 | 5:3
Schöb, Stefan
Felder, Martin
5:3 | 1:5 | 7:5
Itani, Fauzi
Devaud, Tristan
5:3 | 5:3
Sätteli, Michael
Prisi, Roland
5:3 | 5:1
Nater, Pascal
Ahmed, Shamal
5:4 | 5:4
Hodler, Christian
Zuber, Silvan
5:3 | 3:5 | 6:4
Stingelin, Dimitri
Landolt, Patrik
2:5 | 5:4 | 8:7
Kubiatowicz, Filip
Maurer, Thomas
5:0 | 3:5 | 5:1
Ziegler, Thomas
Di Santo, Fabio
1:5 | 5:0 | 7:5
Zimmermann, Christoph
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:1 | 5:3
Kunz, Florian
Schuler, Adrian
5:3 | 5:3
Lutz, Serge
Glaus, Marcel
5:4 | 2:5 | 5:3
Wallimann, Hannes
1. round
Schuler, Adrian
5:4 | 5:2
Zuber, Silvan
Di Santo, Fabio
5:1 | 5:1
Hodler, Christian
Glaus, Marcel
3:5 | 5:3 | 7:5
Nater, Pascal
Kunz, Florian
5:3 | 5:2
Prisi, Roland
Wallimann, Hannes
5:3 | 5:4
Stingelin, Dimitri
Lutz, Serge
5:3 | 5:1
Felder, Martin
Ziegler, Thomas
5:1 | 4:5 | 6:4
Felder, Peter
Kubiatowicz, Filip
5:2 | 5:2
Sätteli, Michael
Salzgeber, Pascal
5:3 | 5:4
Itani, Fauzi
Landolt, Patrik
5:4 | 3:5 | 5:1
Devaud, Tristan
Maurer, Thomas
5:3 | 5:4
Ahmed, Shamal
Zimmermann, Christoph
5:4 | 5:3
Schöb, Stefan