Tournaments > Swiss Foos Finals in Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf > Heroes-Cup   < Previous   Next >
Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf, Sa., 03.02.2018 00:00 o'clock, 61Registrations

Swiss Foos Finals: Heroes-Cup

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
2
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
3
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
4
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
5
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
9
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
17
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
25
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
26
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
27
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
28
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
29
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
33
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
41
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
49
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
50
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
51
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
52
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
53
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
54
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
55
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
56
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
57
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
58
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
59
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
60
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
61
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
Final
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
2:1
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
3rd place
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
2:1
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
Half final
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
2:1
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
2:1
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
Quarter final
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
2:1
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
2:1
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
2:1
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
2:1
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
Round of sixteen
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
2:0
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
2:1
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
2:1
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
2:0
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
2:1
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
2:1
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
2:0
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
2:1
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
Round of thiry-two
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
2:1
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
2:1
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
2:1
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
2:1
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
2:0
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
2:0
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
2:1
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
2:0
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
 
Additional round
Winner Result Loser
Final
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
2:0
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
3rd place
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
2:0
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Half final
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
2:0
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
2:1
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Quarter final
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
2:0
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
2:1
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
2:0
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
2:0
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Round of sixteen
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
2:1
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
2:0
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
2:0
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
2:0
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
2:1
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
2:1
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
2:0
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
2:0
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Round of thiry-two
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
2:0
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
2:1
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
2:1
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
2:0
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
2:0
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
2:0
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
2:0
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
2:1
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
2
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
3
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
4
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
5
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
7
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
8
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
9
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
10
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
11
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
12
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
13
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
14
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
15
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
16
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
17
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
18
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
19
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
20
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
21
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
22
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
23
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
24
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
25
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
26
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
27
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
28
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
29
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
30
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
31
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
32
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
33
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
34
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
35
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
36
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
37
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
38
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
39
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
40
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
41
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
42
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
43
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
44
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
45
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
46
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
47
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
48
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
49
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
50
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
51
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
52
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
53
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
54
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
55
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
56
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
57
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
58
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
59
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
60
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
61
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
 
Winner Result Loser
8. round
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:4
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
5:5
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
6:4
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
6:2
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6:3
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
6:3
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
5:5
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:3
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
6:2
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
6:3
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
5:5
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
5:5
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
5:5
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
5:5
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
6:2
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
5:5
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
6:3
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
6:2
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
5:5
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
6:4
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
5:5
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
6:4
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
6:3
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
6:4
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
6:4
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
6:1
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
6:4
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
5:5
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
6:4
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
6:3
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
6:3
7. round
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:3
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:4
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
5:5
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
5:5
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
6:4
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
5:5
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
6:1
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
6:3
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
5:5
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
6:4
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
6:2
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
6:1
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
6:4
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
6:3
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
5:5
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
6:1
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
6:0
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
6:3
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
6:3
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
6:4
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
6:0
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
5:5
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
6:4
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
6:2
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
6:2
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
6:3
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
6:3
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
6:3
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
5:5
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
6:4
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
6:3
6. round
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
5:5
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
5:5
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:0
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
5:5
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
5:5
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
6:4
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
6:3
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
6:4
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
5:5
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
6:2
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
6:4
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:3
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
5:5
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
6:3
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
5:5
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
6:3
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
5:5
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
6:3
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
5:5
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
5:5
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
6:4
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
6:3
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
6:4
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
6:1
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
6:1
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
6:2
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
6:3
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
6:4
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
5:5
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
6:2
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
6:3
5. round
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
6:3
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
6:4
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:2
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
6:4
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
5:5
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
5:5
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6:3
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
6:1
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
6:1
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:2
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
6:0
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
6:2
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
6:3
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
6:3
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
6:3
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
6:4
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
6:1
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
6:1
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
6:2
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
6:2
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
6:4
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
6:3
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
6:2
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
6:2
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
6:4
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
6:2
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
5:5
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
6:1
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
6:3
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
6:3
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
6:3
4. round
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
6:3
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
6:3
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
6:2
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
5:5
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
6:2
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
6:4
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
6:4
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
6:2
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
6:0
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
6:1
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:2
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
5:5
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
5:5
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
6:2
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
6:4
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
6:3
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
6:3
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
6:3
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
6:1
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
5:5
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
6:3
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
6:2
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
6:2
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6:3
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
6:3
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
6:3
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
6:2
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
6:4
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
6:3
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
5:5
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
6:3
3. round
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
6:1
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
6:4
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:4
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
5:5
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
6:3
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
5:5
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
6:3
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
6:1
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6:3
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
6:3
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
6:0
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
6:2
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
5:5
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
6:2
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
5:5
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
6:2
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
6:4
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
6:3
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
6:2
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
5:5
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
6:2
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
6:0
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
6:1
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
5:5
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
6:1
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
6:2
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
6:1
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
5:5
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
6:4
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
5:5
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
6:3
2. round
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
6:2
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
6:0
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
5:5
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
6:1
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
6:1
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
5:5
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
6:3
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
6:4
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
6:4
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
6:0
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
6:1
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
6:4
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
6:2
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
6:4
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
6:3
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
6:4
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:2
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
6:4
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
5:5
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
6:4
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
5:5
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
6:4
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
6:1
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
6:4
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
6:2
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
6:3
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
6:3
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
5:5
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
5:5
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
6:1
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
Samira Innocente,
Raphael Barmettler,
6:3
1. round
Gioja Weibel,
Julia Lauener,
6:4
Julian de Roos,
Nina Hoque,
Marcel Landolt,
Luc Schreiber,
6:3
Pascal Vörös,
Patrick Bühler,
Fabian Frei,
Serafino Fornito,
5:5
Svenja Felix,
Sascha Köhl,
Marcel Läubli,
Christian Wernli,
6:0
Matthias Oeschger,
Florin Büchi,
Stefan Weiss,
Manuel Schnellmann,
6:3
Lorenz Stucki,
Daniel Glinz,
Philipp Gamper,
Alessandro Monsorno,
6:1
Yves Freidig,
Yves Egger,
Daniel Merz,
Rolf Merz,
6:0
Andreas Aeberli,
Thomas Fecher,
Andreas Müller,
Mathias Hohl,
6:2
Kevin Oesch,
Alexander Stucki,
Mathias Schilling,
Fabio Pigagnelli,
6:3
Tamara Burri,
Karl Steiner,
Lorenz Keller,
Marius Hofmann,
6:4
Michael Kek,
Ueli von Aarburg,
Ivan Leis,
Adrian Gerber,
6:3
Vasco Oliveira,
Faton Fazlija,
Rolf Wüthrich,
Urs Wüthrich,
6:3
Domenico Fiorante,
Markus Hostettler,
Wilson Saq,
Mario Caplazi,
6:4
Alessio Lapadula,
Boris Dolic,
Daniel Stutz,
Tobias Spiegelburg,
6:4
Michael Schüpbach,
Walti Zgraggen,
Alan Pulver,
Patrick Fabbri,
6:4
Jules Schiess,
Ariane Manalo,
Fabio Di Crescenzo,
Reto Neuber,
5:5
Sylvain Vignaud,
Jakob Marti,
Jonathan Lenz,
Christian Keller,
6:3
Adrian Sahli,
Michael Tanner,
Pasang Tobgyal,
Dieter Gloor,
6:2
Christof Moser,
Helene Bulliard,
Nino Bremgartner,
Ramon Krapf,
5:5
Kaleb Fischer,
Heiko Liball,
Giulio Giorgino,
Esther Mahnig,
6:3
Tim Büchi,
Simon Kogler,
Roman Horber,
Gökhan Demiray,
6:4
Simon Gilgen,
Patrick Lehmann,
Philippe Scherrer,
Sven Moser,
6:2
Ralf Brunschwiler,
Evelyne Sutter,
Luca Escribano,
Matteo Cosi,
6:2
Marcos Peixoto,
Gian-Reto Lohrer,
Lara Haab,
Philip Hatt,
6:2
André Gerber,
Niels Aeberhardt,
Marco Lüscher,
Mischa Pantic,
6:2
Sabin Meiren,
Severin Münger,
Olivia Melchior,
Natascha Herger,
6:4
Dominik Roth,
Davide Pirracchio,
Manuel Brunner,
Pierre Balladore,
6:3
Roger Leuch,
Reto Massmuenster,
Fabienne Wagner,
Reto Aebli,
6:1
Eva Zwingli,
Jean-Marc Togni,
Joel Fischer,
Michel Brand,
6:3
Mine Tomel,
Mario del Priore,
Mila Schultz,
Marco Benetti,
6:3
Hakim Depuis,
Dominic Hug,