Tournaments > Swiss Foos Finals in Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf > Double Double   < Previous  
Sporthalle Bern Wankdorf, Sa., 03.02.2018 00:00 o'clock, 16Registrations

Swiss Foos Finals: Double Double

Final ranks
Place Player
1
Langstrassekultur,
2
Seniorenfährtli,
3
Freiburger Team,
4
Old school,
5
CFT Jura-Seeland,
Fantastic Four,
Stürmis,
Zämagwürflet,
9
Badabing,
10
TFC LDMK,
11
NitroFourmi,
12
Zürigschnätzlets,
13
Supersayans,
14
ENDD,
15
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
16
Bändeli sind Deko,
 
Main round
Winner Result Loser
Final
Langstrassekultur,
21:14
Seniorenfährtli,
3rd place
Freiburger Team,
21:12
Old school,
Half final
Langstrassekultur,
21:16
Old school,
Seniorenfährtli,
21:19
Freiburger Team,
Quarter final
Langstrassekultur,
21:9
Zämagwürflet,
Old school,
21:18
Stürmis,
Freiburger Team,
21:11
Fantastic Four,
Seniorenfährtli,
21:15
CFT Jura-Seeland,
 
Preliminary round
Place Player
1
Langstrassekultur,
2
Seniorenfährtli,
3
Freiburger Team,
4
Stürmis,
5
Old school,
6
Fantastic Four,
7
CFT Jura-Seeland,
8
Zämagwürflet,
9
Badabing,
10
TFC LDMK,
11
NitroFourmi,
12
Zürigschnätzlets,
13
Supersayans,
14
ENDD,
15
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
16
Bändeli sind Deko,
 
Winner Result Loser
5. round
Langstrassekultur,
21:17
Stürmis,
Seniorenfährtli,
21:11
Fantastic Four,
Freiburger Team,
21:19
Badabing,
CFT Jura-Seeland,
21:16
Old school,
TFC LDMK,
21:19
NitroFourmi,
Zämagwürflet,
21:15
Supersayans,
Zürigschnätzlets,
21:12
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
ENDD,
21:17
Bändeli sind Deko,
4. round
Langstrassekultur,
21:19
Seniorenfährtli,
Freiburger Team,
21:14
TFC LDMK,
Stürmis,
21:18
Badabing,
Fantastic Four,
21:18
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
NitroFourmi,
21:12
Supersayans,
CFT Jura-Seeland,
21:11
Zürigschnätzlets,
Old school,
21:16
ENDD,
Zämagwürflet,
21:18
Bändeli sind Deko,
3. round
Langstrassekultur,
21:15
Freiburger Team,
Seniorenfährtli,
21:18
Stürmis,
Badabing,
21:16
CFT Jura-Seeland,
Fantastic Four,
21:18
NitroFourmi,
Old school,
21:17
TFC LDMK,
Supersayans,
21:17
Zürigschnätzlets,
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
21:18
Bändeli sind Deko,
ENDD,
20:20
Zämagwürflet,
2. round
Seniorenfährtli,
21:19
Badabing,
Freiburger Team,
21:8
NitroFourmi,
Stürmis,
21:13
Fantastic Four,
Langstrassekultur,
21:9
Supersayans,
CFT Jura-Seeland,
21:10
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
Old school,
21:13
Zämagwürflet,
Zürigschnätzlets,
21:16
Bändeli sind Deko,
TFC LDMK,
21:8
ENDD,
1. round
Supersayans,
20:20
PSC - 3 (B)Ängel 4 Joana,
Langstrassekultur,
21:11
Old school,
NitroFourmi,
21:14
Bändeli sind Deko,
Badabing,
21:14
TFC LDMK,
Freiburger Team,
21:7
ENDD,
Stürmis,
21:10
CFT Jura-Seeland,
Seniorenfährtli,
21:16
Zürigschnätzlets,
Fantastic Four,
21:18
Zämagwürflet,